KHL live scores
MENU
Football
Hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
ALL
LIVE
FINISHED
SCHEDULED
WORLD
World
OG Q
World Championship U20
Friendly M
World Championship
World Championship U20 "B"
Friendly U20
Friendly U18
Friendly U16
Friendly U17
World Championship W
World Championship "B" W
World Championship U20 "C"
Friendly W
World Championship U20 "D"
World Championship "C" W
Friendly U19
Czech Hockey Games
Friendly U18 W
Inter-National Hockey League
BeNe Hockey League
Sweden Hockey Games
Deutschland Cup
Karjala Cup
Continental Cup
World Championship "B"
World Championship U18
Spengler Cup
World Championship "C"
World Championship U18 "B"
World Championship U18 "C"
Channel One Cup
World Championship U18 W
World Championship U18 "D"
World Championship "D"
World Championship U18 W "B"
BY COUNTRIES
Australia
1. liga
Austria
Eishockey Liga
Alps Hockey League
Belarus
1
Ekstralegue
1
Cup
Canada
3
-
5
QMJHL
3
OHL
4
WHL
1
Memorial Cup
Czech Republic
2
Extraleague
1st League
Extraliga U21
2
Extraleague - Q
Denmark
2
SuperBest-ligaen
2
Cup
Europe
Champions Hockey League
Finland
3
SM Liiga
1
Mestis
2
Mestis - Q
France
2
Ligue Magnus
2
Cup
Germany
DEL
2. Bundesliga
Oberliga
Hungary
2
1st League
2
Super Cup
Italy
Serie A
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
1. liga
Latvia
1
1. liga
1
Montenegro
Asia Hockey League
Norway
Eliteserien
Eliteserien Q
2nd League
2nd League Q
Poland
Ekstraliga
Super Cup M
League Cup
Russia
KHL
Major Hockey League
MHL U21
Slovakia
2
Extraliga
1
1. liga
1
1. liga U20
Slovenia
1. liga
Sweden
1
Elitserien
1
Allsvenskan
1. liga W
Switzerland
Nationalliga A
Nationalliga B
Nationalliga A Q
Cup
United Kingdom
1
Elite League
1
USA
2
-
14
NHL
14
AHL
2
Hockey
Russia - KHL
Russia
2023/2024
Season
KHL
September 1, 2023
March 30, 2024
Matches
By round
Today
Live
Previous
1/8-finals
Next
Finished
Mar 12, 2024, 17:30
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
1
:
3
0
0
Dynamo Moskva
Finished
Mar 11, 2024, 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Magnitogorsk
Finished
Mar 10, 2024, 15:00
Dynamo Moskva
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Dynamo Minsk
Finished
Mar 10, 2024, 12:30
Čeljabinsk
0
0
4
:
2
0
0
Ufa
Finished
Mar 9, 2024, 15:00
Petrohrad
0
0
3
:
0
0
0
Nižnyj Novgorod
Finished
Mar 9, 2024, 12:30
Magnitogorsk
0
0
3
:
1
0
0
Chabarovsk Amur
Finished
Mar 9, 2024, 11:30
Omsk
0
0
4
:
0
0
0
Togliatti
Finished
Mar 8, 2024, 15:00
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Dynamo Moskva
Finished
Mar 8, 2024, 15:00
Jaroslavl
0
0
6
:
3
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Finished
Mar 8, 2024, 15:00
Spartak Moskva
0
0
5
:
1
0
0
Čerepovec
Finished
Mar 8, 2024, 15:00
Kazaň
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Jekatěrinburg
Finished
Mar 8, 2024, 12:30
Ufa
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Čeljabinsk
Finished
Mar 7, 2024, 17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod
0
0
1
:
4
0
0
Petrohrad
Finished
Mar 7, 2024, 16:00
Togliatti
0
0
4
:
1
0
0
Omsk
Finished
Mar 7, 2024, 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur
0
0
5
:
2
0
0
Magnitogorsk
Finished
Mar 6, 2024, 17:30
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
3
:
1
0
0
Dynamo Moskva
Finished
Mar 6, 2024, 17:30
Čerepovec
0
0
4
:
5
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Finished
Mar 6, 2024, 17:30
CSKA Moskva
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Jaroslavl
Finished
Mar 6, 2024, 15:00
Čeljabinsk
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Ufa
Finished
Mar 6, 2024, 15:00
Jekatěrinburg
0
0
0
:
5
0
0
Kazaň
Finished
Mar 5, 2024, 17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod
0
0
2
:
5
0
0
Petrohrad
Finished
Mar 5, 2024, 16:00
Togliatti
0
0
1
:
3
0
0
Omsk
Finished
Mar 5, 2024, 10:00
Chabarovsk Amur
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Magnitogorsk
Finished
Mar 4, 2024, 17:30
Dynamo Moskva
0
0
4
:
3
0
0
Dynamo Minsk
Finished
Mar 4, 2024, 17:30
Čerepovec
0
0
3
:
7
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Finished
Mar 4, 2024, 17:30
CSKA Moskva
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Jaroslavl
Finished
Mar 4, 2024, 15:00
Čeljabinsk
0
0
3
:
2
0
0
Ufa
Finished
Mar 4, 2024, 15:00
Jekatěrinburg
0
0
3
:
1
0
0
Kazaň
Finished
Mar 3, 2024, 15:00
Petrohrad
0
0
3
:
2
0
0
Nižnyj Novgorod
Finished
Mar 3, 2024, 12:30
Magnitogorsk
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Chabarovsk Amur
Finished
Mar 3, 2024, 11:30
Omsk
0
0
3
:
2
0
0
Togliatti
Finished
Mar 2, 2024, 15:00
Dynamo Moskva
0
0
4
:
1
0
0
Dynamo Minsk
Finished
Mar 2, 2024, 15:00
Jaroslavl
0
0
2
:
1
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Finished
Mar 2, 2024, 15:00
Kazaň
0
0
0
:
4
0
0
Jekatěrinburg
Finished
Mar 2, 2024, 15:00
Spartak Moskva
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Čerepovec
Finished
Mar 2, 2024, 12:30
Ufa
0
0
4
:
1
0
0
Čeljabinsk
Finished
Mar 1, 2024, 17:30
Petrohrad
0
0
2
:
5
0
0
Nižnyj Novgorod
Finished
Mar 1, 2024, 15:00
Magnitogorsk
0
0
2
:
1
0
0
Chabarovsk Amur
Finished
Mar 1, 2024, 14:30
Omsk
0
0
5
:
1
0
0
Togliatti
Finished
Feb 29, 2024, 17:30
Spartak Moskva
0
0
3
:
2
0
0
Čerepovec
Finished
Feb 29, 2024, 17:30
Kazaň
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Jekatěrinburg
Finished
Feb 29, 2024, 17:30
Jaroslavl
0
0
0
:
4
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Finished
Feb 29, 2024, 15:00
Ufa
0
0
2
:
3
0
0
Čeljabinsk
ALL MATCHES
STANDINGS
Overall
Home
Away
Overall
Eastern Conference
Western Conference
Chernyshev Division
Bobrov Division
Tarasov Division
Kharlamov Division
Team
O
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Points
1.
Dynamo Moskva
68
31
0
16
215
:
160
L
L
L
L
W
98
2.
Petrohrad
68
40
0
19
220
:
139
L
W
L
L
L
95
3.
Magnitogorsk
68
35
0
17
212
:
167
W
L
L
W
W
95
4.
Jaroslavl
68
34
0
19
174
:
139
L
L
W
L
W
93
5.
Omsk
68
31
0
19
211
:
181
W
W
L
W
L
92
6.
Ufa
68
36
0
21
196
:
143
L
L
W
L
W
89
7.
Spartak Moskva
68
36
0
20
233
:
189
L
W
W
L
L
88
8.
Kazaň
68
33
0
25
175
:
140
L
W
L
L
L
84
9.
Jekatěrinburg
68
26
0
23
163
:
157
W
L
W
W
W
82
10.
Čerepovec
68
30
0
24
203
:
185
L
L
L
W
L
80
11.
Čeljabinsk
68
27
0
25
183
:
167
W
W
W
W
W
80
12.
Togliatti
68
24
0
23
165
:
170
L
W
L
L
L
77
13.
CSKA Moskva
68
30
0
26
193
:
166
L
L
L
L
W
76
14.
Nižnyj Novgorod
68
27
0
27
189
:
180
L
L
L
L
W
75
15.
Chabarovsk Amur
68
23
0
26
159
:
178
L
L
W
L
W
71
16.
Novosibirsk
68
20
0
27
154
:
184
L
W
L
W
W
71
17.
Dynamo Minsk
68
27
0
31
180
:
178
L
W
L
W
L
69
18.
Nižněkamsk
68
20
0
27
158
:
201
W
L
L
L
L
68
19.
Red Star Kunlun
68
15
0
37
159
:
222
W
W
L
W
L
56
20.
Admiral Vladivostok
68
16
0
35
148
:
197
L
L
L
W
L
54
21.
Sochi
68
19
0
38
168
:
254
L
W
L
L
W
53
22.
Vitiaz Chekhov
68
14
0
40
133
:
224
L
L
L
W
L
48
23.
Barys Astana
68
10
0
39
141
:
211
W
L
L
L
L
48