Makhachkala Anzhi live scores
MENU
Football
Hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
ALL
LIVE
FINISHED
SCHEDULED
WORLD
World
7
Copa America
EURO Q
EURO U21 Q M
EURO
EURO U21 M
Friendly M
Champions League Qualification
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Friendly U21 M
Sudamericano Juvenil (U20)
EURO U19 M
EURO U17 M
EURO U19 Q M
Recopa Sudamericana
FIFA Club World Championship
Friendly U20 M
Friendly U19 M
European Championship U19 W
Friendly U18 M
EURO U17 Q M
Sudamericano U17
Friendly W
CAF Champions League
Pan American Games W
Asian Champions League
European Championship U19 Q W
OG Q W
Tipsport liga
Friendly U17 M
European Championship U17 Q W
Friendly U19 W
European Championship U17 W
Friendly U23 M
Friendly U16 M
4
CONCACAF Champions League
African Championship of Nations
UEFA Europa League
Champions League W
2
Asian Games W
African Championship U23 M
Friendly U17 W
Friendly U20 W
Friendly U23 W
UEFA Youth League U19
Southeast Asian Games - U23 M
CONCACAF U20 Championship W
CONCACAF Championship U20 Q
CONCACAF Championship W
AFC Championship U23 Q
United Soccer League
OG Q U23 M
WAFF Championship U23 M
SAFF Championship
AFC Championship - U23 M
CONCACAF U17 Champ. W
South American U17 Championship W
1
Elite League U20
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Europa Conference League
African Nation Cup
Asian Nation Cup
Gold Cup
World Cup Q - South America
African Nation Cup Q
Champions League
World Cup U20 M
World Cup W
UEFA Super Cup
Gulf Cup
World Cup Q - Asia
World Cup U17 M
African YouthCup U20
CAF Confederation Cup
AFC Cup
Oceania Champions Cup
African Cup U17
CAF Super Cup
World Cup Q - N+C America
World Cup Q - Africa
OFC Nations Cup
Atlantic Cup
COSAFA Cup
Viareggio Cup U19
BY COUNTRIES
Albania
Super League
Algeria
Division 1
2. liga
Andora
Primera Division
Argentina
1
Primera Division
1
Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Primera B Nacional
Copa Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Armenia
League
Cup
Australia
3
A-League
ACT Premier League
NSW Premier League
Queensland National Premier League
South Australia Premier League
2
Victorian Premier League
West State League
1
Australian Tasmania Premier League
Australian Northern NSW Premier League
Cup
Austria
Bundesliga
1. Liga
Regionalliga - West
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - Mitte
ÖFB Stiegl Cup
Azerbaijan
Supreme League
Bahrain
1st League
Kings Cup
Belarus
Premier League
1st League Q
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Belgium
1
1e Klasse
2e Klasse
Beloften Pro League
1
1. liga W
3e Klasse
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Bolivia
1
Primera Division
1
Bosna
Premier Liga
Brazil
3
-
13
Serie A
Campeonato Paulista
1
Campeonato Carioca
Copa do Brasil
Serie B
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Paulista A2
2
Campeonato Paulista A3
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Potiguar
1
Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Paraense
1
1. liga W
2
Copa do Nordeste
8
Bulgaria
A PFG
A PFG Q
2nd League
Super Cup
Cup
Cameroon
3
-
5
-
3
1st League
3
-
5
-
3
Canada
Canadian Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
1
Primera Division
1
Copa Chile
Segunda Division
SuperCup
China
Super League
China League
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
2
Primera División
2
Copa Colombia
Primera B División
Super Cup
Costa Rica
3
Primera Division
3
Copa Costa Rica
Supercup
Côte d'Ivoire
1. liga
Croatia
2
1. HNL
2. HNL
2
HR Nogometni Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
2
1. liga
2. liga
3. liga - ČFL
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
3. liga - MSFL
1. liga W
1. liga U19
2
Pohár
Denmark
6
Superligaen
1st Division
2nd Division
6
1st League W
Landspokal
Ecuador
Primera A
Egypt
Premier League
Supercup
El Salvador
2
Primera Division
2
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga Q
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faer Islands
Formuladeildin
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga - Q
Ykkönen - Q
Ykkönen
Kakkonen Lohko A
Kakkonen Lohko B
Kakkonen Lohko C
1st League W
Liigacup
Suomen Cup
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
CFA Group A
CFA Group B
CFA Group C
CFA Group D
Division 1
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Germany
9
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga - Nord
2
Regionalliga - Südwest
3
Regionalliga - Bayern
1
Bundesliga W
3. Liga Q
3. Liga
Promotion to Bundesliga
Promotion to 2nd Bundesliga
Regionalliga - West
1
Regionalliga - Nordost
2
Bundesliga U19
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Cup W
Ghana
1
1st League
1
Great Britain
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference National
LDV Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Trophy
Conference North
Conference South
Premier League W
Anglie - Non League Premier Northern
Anglie - Non League Premier Isthmian
Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Premier League 2 (Division 2)
FA Cup
Carling Cup
Greece
Super League
B Ethniki
Cup
Guatemala
3
-
1
Liga Nacional
3
-
1
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hongkong
1st League
Hungary
NB I
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
Landsbankadeild Karla
1 Deild Karla
1. liga W
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Reykjavik Cup
India
2
I League
2
Super League
Indonesia
2
1st League
2
Iran
Premier League
Cup
Iraq
1
1st League
1
Ireland
Premier League
Premier League - Q
Division 1
FAI Cup
Super Cup
Italy
6
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C1 Group A
1
Serie C1 Group B
4
Serie C1 Group C
1
Coppa Italia
Super Coppa
Super Coppa di Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie C
Izrael
Ligat Al
Liga Leumit
State Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Jamaica
1st League
Japan
J League
J2 League
J-League Cup
Emperor's Cup
JAR
Premier League
Promotion to Premier League
2. liga
League Cup
Cup
MTN8 Cup
Jordan
1
League
1
Cup
Supercup
Kazakhstan
Super League
Cup
Kenya
1st League
Kuwait
League
Crown Prince Cup
Kuvajt - Emir Cup
Supercup
Latvia
Virsliga
Virsliga Q
1st Division
Latvijas kauss
Super Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1st Division
A Lyga Q
Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
National Division
Cup
Macedonia
First League
First League Q
2. liga
Cup
Malaysia
Super League
League Cup
Cup
Malta
Premier Division
Super Cup
FA Trophy
Mexico
2
Primera Division
Primera A
2
Supercup
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
2. liga
Cup
Montenegro
Prva Liga
Promotion to Prva Liga
Cup
Morocco
2
GNEF 1
Cup
2
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie Q
Beloften Eredivisie
1.nizozemská liga W
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
New Zeland
3
Premier League
3
Nicaragua
1. liga
Nigeria
1st League
North Ireland
IFA Premiership
IFA Premiership Q
2nd League
2nd League Q
League Cup
Cup
Supercup
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Tippeligaen Q
2 Divisjon - Group 1
2 Divisjon - Group 2
Toppserien
Toppserien Q
NM Cupen
Cup W
Oman
1st League
Sultan Cup
Supercup
Panama
1st League
Paraguay
1
Division Profesional
1
Peru
1
Primera Division
1
Copa Peru
Philippines
1st League
Poland
3
-
5
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
3
Mloda Ekstraklasa
5
Puchar Polski
Superpuchar
Portugal
Liga Sagres
Liga Vitalis
Liga Sagres Q
Taça de Portugal
Super Cup
League Cup
Qatar
League
Crown Prince Cup
Romania
1
Liga I
Liga I - Q
Liga II
1
Cupa Romaniei
Super Cup
Russia
Premier League
1st Division
1st Division Q
1. liga W
Cup
Super Cup
San Marino
1st League
Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
3
League
2nd League
3
Champions Cup
Supercup
Scotland
Premier League
First Division
Second Division
Third Division
Premier League Q
First Division Q
Second Division Q
Third Division Q
Challenge Cup
League Cup
Scottish Cup
Senegal
6
1. liga
6
Serbia
Super Liga
Super Liga Q
1st Division
Cup
Singapore
S-League
Cup
Slovakia
3
Super Liga
I Liga
1
II Liga - West
1
II Liga - East
1
Cup
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
1. SNL Q
Cup
South Korea
K-League
1st Division
K-League Q
Cup
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera D. RFEF - Group I
Primera D. RFEF - Group II
Superliga W
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Allsvenskan Q
Division 1 - Norra
Division 1 - Sodra
Superettan Q
Damallsvenskan
1. liga U21
Svenska Cupen
Cup W
Switzerland
1
Super League
Challenge League
3rd League
1
Schweizer Pokal
Syria
1st Division
Tanzania
1. liga
Thailand
Thailand League
2. liga
League Cup
Cup
Super Cup
Tunisia
League
Cup
Turkey
Super League
Lig A
Türkiye Kupasi
Super Cup
UAE
2
League
2
Emirates Cup
SAE Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
1
-
1
Premier League
1
-
1
Ukraine
Premier League
1st Division
Cup
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
USA
MLS
US Open Cup
Uzbekistan
1
1st League
1
Supercup
Venezuela
Primera Division
Vietnam
V-League
Super Cup
Cup
Wales
1
Premier League
1st Division
1
Cup
Football
Makhachkala Anzhi
Russia
2021/2022
Season
Makhachkala Anzhi
Wins:
14
Losts:
10
Draws:
9
v sezóne 2021/2022
Makhachkala Anzhi results
Overall
Home
Away
Show more matches
STANDINGS
Overall
Home
Away
Cup 2021/2022
2nd Division - South 2021/2022
Team
O
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Points
1.
Dynamo Moskva
2
2
0
0
9
:
0
L
W
W
W
W
6
2.
Arsenal Tula
2
1
0
0
8
:
2
W
W
6
3.
CSKA Moskva
2
2
0
0
6
:
0
L
W
W
6
4.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
0
0
5
:
0
L
W
W
W
W
6
5.
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
0
0
5
:
1
W
W
6
6.
Alania Vladikavkaz
2
2
0
0
5
:
2
L
W
W
W
6
7.
Chayka
2
2
0
0
2
:
0
W
W
W
W
6
8.
Kamaz Nab. Chelny
2
2
0
0
2
:
0
W
W
W
6
9.
Nizhniy Novgorod FK
2
2
0
0
2
:
0
W
W
6
10.
Kuban Krasnodar PFC
2
1
0
1
3
:
1
W
L
W
3
11.
Mordovia Saransk
2
0
0
1
3
:
3
W
L
W
W
W
3
12.
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
0
0
2
:
2
L
L
W
3
13.
Khimki FK
2
0
0
0
2
:
2
W
L
3
14.
Krasnodar FK
2
1
0
1
2
:
3
L
W
3
15.
Leningradets
2
1
0
1
1
:
2
L
W
W
W
3
16.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
1
0
1
10
:
1
L
W
3
17.
Terek Groznyj
2
1
0
0
4
:
2
L
W
3
18.
Veles Moscow
2
1
0
0
4
:
2
L
W
W
3
19.
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
0
1
2
:
1
L
W
W
3
20.
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
2
1
0
1
2
:
1
W
L
W
3
21.
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2
1
0
1
2
:
1
L
W
3
22.
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
0
1
3
:
4
L
W
3
23.
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
0
1
2
:
3
L
W
W
3
24.
Ufa FK
2
0
0
1
2
:
3
L
W
3
25.
Akron Togliatii
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
26.
Amkar Perm
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
27.
Avangard Kursk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
28.
Biolog Novokubansk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
29.
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
30.
Druzhba Maikop
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
31.
Dynamo St. Petersburg FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
32.
Dynamo Vladivostok
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
33.
Essentuki
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
34.
Chelyabinsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
35.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
36.
Chertanovo Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
37.
Chita FK
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
38.
Ilpar FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
39.
Irtys Omsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
40.
Ivanovskoye
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
41.
Jaroslavl Shinnik
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
42.
Kaluga
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
43.
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
44.
Kolomna FK
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
45.
Krasava
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
46.
Kuban Kholding
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
47.
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
48.
Kvant Obninsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
49.
Lada Togliatti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
50.
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
51.
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
52.
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
53.
Makhachkala Anzhi
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
54.
Mashuk Pyatigorsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
55.
Murom
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
56.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
57.
Nosta Novotroitsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
58.
Peresvet Podolsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
59.
Rodina Moskva
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
60.
Rubin Kazan
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
61.
Sakhalin
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
62.
Salyut-Energiya Belgorod
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
63.
Saturn Moskva
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
64.
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
65.
SKA Chabarovsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
66.
SKA Rostov na Donu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
67.
Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
68.
Sochi PFC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
69.
Sokol Saratov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
70.
Spartak Moskva
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W
W
W
0
71.
Spartak Nalchik
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
72.
Spartak Tuymazy
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
73.
Strogino Moskva
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
74.
Taganrog FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
75.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
76.
Tom Tomsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
77.
Torpedo Miass
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
78.
Tuapse
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
79.
Tver
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
80.
Tyumen FK
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
81.
Vidnoe FK
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
82.
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
83.
Volgar Astrachan
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
84.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
85.
Yadro St. Petersburg
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
86.
Zenit Penza
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
87.
Zenit Peterburg
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
88.
Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
89.
Zvezda Perm
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
90.
Zvezda Razan
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
91.
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
92.
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
0
1
3
:
5
L
L
W
W
L
0
93.
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
0
2
0
:
3
L
L
W
W
W
0
94.
Rostselmash Rostov
2
0
0
2
0
:
3
L
L
0
95.
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
0
2
0
:
3
L
L
W
W
W
0
96.
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
0
2
1
:
6
L
L
W
W
0
97.
Kairat Moscow
2
0
0
2
0
:
6
L
L
W
W
W
0
98.
Dynamo Brjansk
2
0
0
2
1
:
9
L
L
W
W
0
99.
Dynamo Stavropol
2
0
0
2
1
:
9
L
L
W
W
W
0
100.
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
0
2
0
:
14
L
L
W
W
W
0