Romanian Cup live scores
MENU
Football
Hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
ALL
LIVE
FINISHED
SCHEDULED
WORLD
World
1
-
1
Copa America
EURO Q
EURO U21 Q M
EURO
EURO U21 M
Friendly M
Champions League Qualification
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Friendly U21 M
Sudamericano Juvenil (U20)
EURO U19 M
EURO U17 M
EURO U19 Q M
Recopa Sudamericana
FIFA Club World Championship
Friendly U20 M
Friendly U19 M
European Championship U19 W
Friendly U18 M
EURO U17 Q M
Sudamericano U17
Friendly W
CAF Champions League
1
Pan American Games W
Asian Champions League
European Championship U19 Q W
OG Q W
Tipsport liga
Friendly U17 M
European Championship U17 Q W
Friendly U19 W
European Championship U17 W
Friendly U23 M
Friendly U16 M
CONCACAF Champions League
African Championship of Nations
UEFA Europa League
Champions League W
Asian Games W
African Championship U23 M
Friendly U17 W
Friendly U20 W
Friendly U23 W
UEFA Youth League U19
Southeast Asian Games - U23 M
CONCACAF U20 Championship W
CONCACAF Championship U20 Q
CONCACAF Championship W
AFC Championship U23 Q
United Soccer League
OG Q U23 M
WAFF Championship U23 M
SAFF Championship
AFC Championship - U23 M
CONCACAF U17 Champ. W
South American U17 Championship W
1
Elite League U20
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Europa Conference League
African Nation Cup
Asian Nation Cup
Gold Cup
World Cup Q - South America
African Nation Cup Q
Champions League
World Cup U20 M
World Cup W
UEFA Super Cup
Gulf Cup
World Cup Q - Asia
World Cup U17 M
African YouthCup U20
CAF Confederation Cup
AFC Cup
Oceania Champions Cup
African Cup U17
CAF Super Cup
World Cup Q - N+C America
World Cup Q - Africa
OFC Nations Cup
Atlantic Cup
COSAFA Cup
Viareggio Cup U19
BY COUNTRIES
Albania
3
Super League
3
Algeria
Division 1
2. liga
Andora
Primera Division
Argentina
4
-
2
Primera Division
2
-
2
Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Primera B Nacional
2
Copa Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Armenia
League
Cup
Australia
2
A-League
1
ACT Premier League
NSW Premier League
1
Queensland National Premier League
South Australia Premier League
Victorian Premier League
West State League
Australian Tasmania Premier League
Australian Northern NSW Premier League
Cup
Austria
18
Bundesliga
1
1. Liga
3
Regionalliga - West
3
Regionalliga - Ost
5
Regionalliga - Mitte
6
ÖFB Stiegl Cup
Azerbaijan
2
Supreme League
2
Bahrain
1st League
Kings Cup
Belarus
2
Premier League
2
1st League Q
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Belgium
6
1e Klasse
1
2e Klasse
2
Beloften Pro League
1
1. liga W
2
3e Klasse
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Bolivia
1
Primera Division
1
Bosna
3
Premier Liga
3
Brazil
4
-
3
Serie A
Campeonato Paulista
1
Campeonato Carioca
Copa do Brasil
Serie B
Campeonato Mineiro
1
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Paulista A2
Campeonato Paulista A3
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Paraense
1
1. liga W
4
Copa do Nordeste
Bulgaria
3
A PFG
3
A PFG Q
2nd League
Super Cup
Cup
Cameroon
1st League
Canada
Canadian Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
1
-
1
Primera Division
1
Copa Chile
Segunda Division
1
SuperCup
China
1
Super League
1
China League
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
1
Primera División
1
Copa Colombia
Primera B División
Super Cup
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Copa Costa Rica
Supercup
Côte d'Ivoire
1. liga
Croatia
4
1. HNL
2
2. HNL
2
HR Nogometni Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
2
1. Division
2
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
39
1. liga
2. liga
4
3. liga - ČFL
10
Divize A
2
Divize B
6
Divize C
3
Divize D
4
Divize E
4
3. liga - MSFL
5
1. liga W
1. liga U19
1
Pohár
Denmark
3
Superligaen
1st Division
2nd Division
1st League W
1
Landspokal
2
Ecuador
1
Primera A
1
Egypt
Premier League
Supercup
El Salvador
Primera Division
Estonia
1
Meistriliiga
1
Meistriliiga Q
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faer Islands
Formuladeildin
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga - Q
Ykkönen - Q
Ykkönen
Kakkonen Lohko A
Kakkonen Lohko B
Kakkonen Lohko C
1st League W
Liigacup
Suomen Cup
France
7
Ligue 1
1
Ligue 2
National
5
CFA Group A
CFA Group B
CFA Group C
CFA Group D
Division 1
1
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Georgia
3
Umaglesi Liga
3
Germany
1
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Südwest
Regionalliga - Bayern
Bundesliga W
3. Liga Q
3. Liga
Promotion to Bundesliga
Promotion to 2nd Bundesliga
Regionalliga - West
Regionalliga - Nordost
1
Bundesliga U19
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Cup W
Ghana
1st League
Great Britain
79
-
1
Premier League
Championship
12
League One
12
League Two
12
Conference National
12
LDV Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Trophy
Conference North
12
Conference South
12
Premier League W
Anglie - Non League Premier Northern
1
Anglie - Non League Premier Isthmian
4
Premier League 2 (Division 1)
1
Premier League 2 (Division 2)
2
FA Cup
Carling Cup
Greece
Super League
B Ethniki
Cup
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hongkong
1st League
Hungary
1
NB I
1
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
Landsbankadeild Karla
1 Deild Karla
1. liga W
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Reykjavik Cup
India
I League
Super League
Indonesia
3
1st League
3
Iran
Premier League
Cup
Iraq
1st League
Ireland
10
Premier League
5
Premier League - Q
Division 1
5
FAI Cup
Super Cup
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C1 Group A
Serie C1 Group B
Serie C1 Group C
Coppa Italia
Super Coppa
Super Coppa di Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie C
Izrael
5
Ligat Al
Liga Leumit
5
State Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Jamaica
1st League
Japan
1
J League
1
J2 League
J-League Cup
Emperor's Cup
JAR
Premier League
Promotion to Premier League
2. liga
League Cup
Cup
MTN8 Cup
Jordan
1
League
1
Cup
Supercup
Kazakhstan
Super League
Cup
Kenya
1st League
Kuwait
1
League
1
Crown Prince Cup
Kuvajt - Emir Cup
Supercup
Latvia
1
Virsliga
1
Virsliga Q
1st Division
Latvijas kauss
Super Cup
Lithuania
4
A Lyga
1
1st Division
3
A Lyga Q
Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
National Division
Cup
Macedonia
First League
First League Q
2. liga
Cup
Malaysia
Super League
League Cup
Cup
Malta
Premier Division
Super Cup
FA Trophy
Mexico
1
-
1
Primera Division
Primera A
1
-
1
Supercup
Moldova
3
Divizia Nationala
2. liga
3
Cup
Montenegro
Prva Liga
Promotion to Prva Liga
Cup
Morocco
2
GNEF 1
Cup
2
Netherlands
9
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
9
Eredivisie Q
Beloften Eredivisie
1.nizozemská liga W
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
New Zeland
5
-
4
Premier League
5
-
4
Nicaragua
1. liga
Nigeria
1st League
North Ireland
1
IFA Premiership
IFA Premiership Q
2nd League
2nd League Q
League Cup
Cup
1
Supercup
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Tippeligaen Q
2 Divisjon - Group 1
2 Divisjon - Group 2
Toppserien
Toppserien Q
NM Cupen
Cup W
Oman
1st League
Sultan Cup
Supercup
Panama
1st League
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Peru
1
Primera Division
1
Copa Peru
Philippines
1st League
Poland
1
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Mloda Ekstraklasa
1
Puchar Polski
Superpuchar
Portugal
6
Liga Sagres
3
Liga Vitalis
3
Liga Sagres Q
Taça de Portugal
Super Cup
League Cup
Qatar
2
League
2
Crown Prince Cup
Romania
2
Liga I
2
Liga I - Q
Liga II
Cupa Romaniei
Super Cup
Russia
1
Premier League
1
1st Division
1st Division Q
1. liga W
Cup
Super Cup
San Marino
1st League
Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
10
League
5
2nd League
5
Champions Cup
Supercup
Scotland
1
Premier League
First Division
1
Second Division
Third Division
Premier League Q
First Division Q
Second Division Q
Third Division Q
Challenge Cup
League Cup
Scottish Cup
Senegal
1. liga
Serbia
7
Super Liga
4
Super Liga Q
1st Division
3
Cup
Singapore
S-League
Cup
Slovakia
8
Super Liga
1
I Liga
4
II Liga - West
3
II Liga - East
Cup
Slovenia
7
1. SNL
3
2. SNL
4
1. SNL Q
Cup
South Korea
K-League
1st Division
K-League Q
Cup
Spain
2
La Liga
1
Segunda División
1
Primera D. RFEF - Group I
Primera D. RFEF - Group II
Superliga W
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Sweden
5
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Allsvenskan Q
Division 1 - Norra
2
Division 1 - Sodra
3
Superettan Q
Damallsvenskan
1. liga U21
Svenska Cupen
Cup W
Switzerland
3
Super League
Challenge League
3
3rd League
Schweizer Pokal
Syria
1st Division
Tanzania
1. liga
Thailand
Thailand League
2. liga
League Cup
Cup
Super Cup
Tunisia
League
Cup
Turkey
Super League
Lig A
Türkiye Kupasi
Super Cup
UAE
2
League
2
Emirates Cup
SAE Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
2
Premier League
2
Ukraine
4
Premier League
1st Division
4
Cup
Uruguay
2
Primera Division
2
Segunda Division
USA
MLS
US Open Cup
Uzbekistan
2
1st League
2
Supercup
Venezuela
1
-
1
Primera Division
1
-
1
Vietnam
V-League
Super Cup
Cup
Wales
19
Premier League
5
1st Division
14
Cup
Football
Romania - Romanian Cup
Romania
2023/2024
Season
Cupa Romaniei
August 2, 2023
April 4, 2024
Matches
By round
Today
Live
Previous
4. round
Next
Finished
Aug 31, 2023, 18:00
Dumbravita
0
0
0
:
1
0
0
Arad UT
Finished
Aug 31, 2023, 15:30
Zalau FC
0
0
3
:
0
0
0
Politehnica Iasi
Finished
Aug 31, 2023, 15:30
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
2
:
5
0
0
Hermannstadt Sibiu
Finished
Aug 31, 2023, 15:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
0
2
:
4
0
0
Universitaea Cluj
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
4
:
2
0
0
Csikszereda
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Viitorul Ianca
0
0
0
:
5
0
0
Tunari
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Unirea Dej
0
0
0
:
1
0
0
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Alexandria
0
0
1
:
0
0
0
Concordia Chiajna
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Progresul Pecica
0
0
4
:
1
0
0
Viitorul Simian
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:30
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
0
:
2
0
0
Botosani SA
Finished
Aug 30, 2023, 15:00
Bihor Oradea FC
0
0
1
:
0
0
0
Arges Piesti
Finished
Aug 29, 2023, 17:00
Metaloglobus Bukurešt
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Dinamo Bukurešť
Finished
Aug 29, 2023, 15:30
Deva CSM
0
0
0
:
2
0
0
Gloria Buzău
Finished
Aug 29, 2023, 15:30
Phoenix Buzias
0
0
0
:
3
0
0
Chindia Targoviste
Finished
Aug 29, 2023, 15:30
Viitorul Selimbar
0
0
1
:
2
0
0
Voluntari FC
Finished
Aug 29, 2023, 15:30
Bacau ACS FC
0
0
1
:
3
0
0
Otelul Galati
ALL MATCHES
STANDINGS
Overall
Home
Away
Overall
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Team
O
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Points
1.
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
3
0
0
9
:
0
W
W
W
W
W
9
2.
Hermannstadt Sibiu
3
2
1
0
8
:
1
W
W
D
W
7
3.
Universitaea Cluj
3
2
1
0
8
:
2
W
D
W
W
7
4.
Universitatea Craiova
3
2
1
0
6
:
1
W
W
D
7
5.
Petrolol Ploiesti
3
2
1
0
6
:
3
D
W
W
7
6.
U Craiova 1948
3
2
1
0
4
:
1
W
W
D
7
7.
CFR Ecomax Cluj
3
1
2
0
4
:
2
D
D
W
5
8.
Rapid Bukurešť
3
1
2
0
3
:
1
D
D
W
5
9.
Otelul Galati
3
1
2
0
8
:
5
D
D
W
W
5
10.
Voluntari FC
3
1
2
0
3
:
1
D
D
W
W
5
11.
Arad UT
3
1
1
1
2
:
2
D
L
W
W
4
12.
FCSB Bukurešt
3
1
1
1
3
:
3
L
D
W
4
13.
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3
1
1
1
4
:
5
W
D
L
W
W
4
14.
Gloria Buzău
3
1
1
1
3
:
3
D
W
L
W
W
4
15.
Dinamo Bukurešť
3
0
3
0
5
:
5
D
D
D
W
3
16.
Tunari
3
0
3
0
3
:
3
D
D
D
W
W
3
17.
Alexandria
3
1
0
2
5
:
7
L
W
L
W
W
3
18.
Zalau FC
3
1
0
2
3
:
6
W
L
L
W
W
3
19.
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
3
0
2
1
3
:
4
D
L
D
2
20.
Bihor Oradea FC
3
0
1
2
2
:
5
L
D
L
W
W
1
21.
Baia Mare FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
22.
Aerostar Bacau
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
23.
Afumati
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
24.
Agricola Borcea
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
25.
Amara
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
26.
Arges Piesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
27.
Armata Aurul Brad
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
28.
Avantul Periam
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
29.
Avantul Reghin
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
30.
Avrig
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
31.
Axiopolis
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
32.
Bacau ACS FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
33.
Bacau CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
34.
Baile Felix
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
35.
Blejoi Vispesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
36.
Brasov FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
37.
Bucovina Radauti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
38.
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
39.
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
40.
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
41.
Cozia Calimanesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W
0
42.
Crisul Chisineu Cris
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
43.
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
44.
Csikszereda
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
45.
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
46.
Dacia Unirea Braila
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
47.
Deva CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
48.
Diosig-Bihardioszeg
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
49.
Dumbravita
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
50.
Dunarea Calarasi
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
51.
Filiasi
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
52.
Flacara Horezu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
0
53.
Flacara Moreni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
54.
Focsani
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
55.
Foresta Suceava
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
56.
Ghiroda
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
57.
Gilortul
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
58.
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
59.
Mioveni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0
60.
Gloria Albesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
61.
Gloria Baneasa
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
62.
Gloria Bistrita
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
63.
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
64.
Inainte Modelu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
65.
Ineu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
66.
Jiul Petrosani
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
67.
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
68.
Metaloglobus Bukurešt
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
69.
Metalul Buzau
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
70.
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
71.
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
72.
Minerul Costesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
73.
Minerul Ocna Dej
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
74.
Municipal Brasov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
75.
Muscelul Campulung Elite
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
76.
Ocna Mures
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
77.
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
78.
Olimpic Cetate
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
79.
Olimpic Zarnesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
80.
Paulesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
81.
Petrolul Potcoava
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
82.
Phoenix Buzias
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
83.
Plopeni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
84.
Pobeda Star Bisnov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
85.
Poli Timisoara ACS
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
86.
Politehnica Iasi
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
87.
Popesti-Leordeni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
88.
Progresul Ezeris
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
89.
Progresul Spartac
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
90.
Pucioasa
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
91.
Ramnicu Sarat CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
92.
Ramnicu Valcea
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
93.
Rapid Brodoc
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
94.
Real Bradu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
95.
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
96.
Rešita CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
97.
Retezatul Hateg
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
98.
Ripensia Timisoara
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
99.
Sanatatea Cluj CS
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
100.
Satu Mare CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
101.
Sighetu Marmatiei
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
102.
Slatina CSM
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
103.
Soimii Lipova
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
104.
Somuz Falticeni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
105.
Sporting Liesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
106.
Sporting Rosiori
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
107.
Sportul Simleu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
108.
Stiinta Miroslava
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
109.
Targu Mures ACS
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
110.
Targu Secuiesc
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
111.
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
112.
Unirea Bascov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
113.
Unirea Branistea
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
114.
Unirea Dej
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
115.
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
116.
Unirea Ungheni
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
117.
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
118.
Vaslui FC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
119.
Vedita Colonesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
0
120.
Victoria Carei
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
121.
Viitorul Cluj
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
122.
Viitorul Daesti
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
123.
Viitorul Darabani
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
124.
Viitorul Ianca
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
125.
Viitorul Ileana
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
126.
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
127.
Viitorul Selimbar
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
128.
Viitorul Simian
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
129.
Vointa Limpezis
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
0
130.
Vointa Lupac
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
131.
Chindia Targoviste
3
0
0
3
0
:
5
L
L
L
W
W
0
132.
Botosani SA
3
0
0
3
2
:
9
L
L
L
W
0
133.
Farul Constanta
3
0
0
3
0
:
7
L
L
L
0
134.
Progresul Pecica
3
0
0
3
1
:
14
L
L
L
W
W
0