Cup in live scores
MENU
Football
Hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
Handball
Volleyball
Baseball
Rugby
American football
ALL
LIVE
FINISHED
SCHEDULED
WORLD
World
5
Euroleague M
3
Euroleague W
European Championship - Q M
European Championship - Q W
European Championship W
World Championship M
Adriatic League
European Championship U20 W
European Championship U20 M
World Championship U19 W
European Championship U18 M
European Championship U18 W
American Championship W
Friendly M
Friendly W
European Championship U20 "B" W
European Championship U20 "B" M
European Championship U18 "B" W
European Championship U18 "B" M
European Championship U16 W
European Championship U16 M
World Championship U19 M
European Championship U16 "B" M
European Championship U16 "B" W
Pan American Games W
Pan American Games M
OG - Q W
OG - Q M
Balkan League M
American Championship U16 M
Asian Championship - Basketball W
VTB League - basketbal M
Central Am. and Caribbean Games - Basketball M
ASEAN Basketball League M
South American League M
Asian Games - Basketball M
Asian Games - Basketball W
American Championship U16 W
Southeast Asian Games M
Southeast Asian Games W
European Championship U18 "C" M
European Championship U18 "C" W
European Championship U16 "C" M
European Championship U16 "C" W
Champions League M
Eastern European Women League W
EuroCup M
2
EuroCup W
SuperCup - basketbal W
Intercontinental Cup M
FIBA EuroCup M
BY COUNTRIES
Argentina
2
1st League M
2
Australia
1st League M
1st League W
Austria
1
1st League M
1
1st League W
Super Cup M
Cup M
Belgium
Cup M
Brazil
1
-
2
1st League M
1
-
2
Bulgaria
1
1st League M
1
Cup M
Chile
1. liga M
China
7
-
1
1st League M
4
1. liga W
3
-
1
Croatia
2
A1 M
2
Cup M
Cyprus
1. liga M
Czech Republic
3
National League M
National League W
3
Cup M
Cup W
Denmark
1st League M
Cup M
Finland
Korisliigan M
France
7
Pro A M
Pro A W
Pro B M
7
Cup M
Cup W
Leaders Cup M
Supercup W
Germany
BBL M
Bundesliga W
Pro A M
Cup M
Great Britain
2
BBL M
2
BBL Trophy M
Greece
A1 M
Cup M
Hungary
1st League W
1st League M
Cup M
Cup
Iceland
1. liga M
Italy
1
A1 M
A1 W
A2 M
1
Cup M
Super Cup M
Cup W
Super Cup W
Cup A2 M
Izrael
1st League M
Cup M
League Cup M
Japan
1
1st league M
1
NBL M
Lithuania
1st League M
Cup M
Mexico
1st League M
Netherlands
Super Cup M
New Zeland
1. liga M
Norway
1st League M
Philippines
Cup M
Commissioners Cup M
Governors Cup
Poland
4
Ekstraliga M
2
Ekstraklasa W
1st League M
2
Cup M
Cup W
Super Cup M
Portorico
1st League M
Portugal
1st League M
SuperCup M
Romania
10
1st League M
7
1. liga W
3
Cup M
Russia
1st League W
2nd League M
Cup M
Cup W
Serbia
2
1st League M
2
Cup M
Slovakia
Extraliga M
Extraliga W
Cup W
Slovenia
1
1st League M
1
Cup M
Super Cup M
South Korea
1
1st League M
1
1st League W
Spain
3
Spagnola ACB M
1st League W
LEB ORO M
3
Cup M
Super Cup
Cup W
Super Cup W
Sweden
Basketligaen M
1. liga W
Switzerland
1
1st League M
1
Turkey
5
TBL M
3
1st League W
2
Cup M
Cup W
Ukraine
1st League M
USA
6
NBA
2
WNBA
NCAA
4
Basketball
Russia - Cup in
Russia
2023/2024
Season
Cup W
September 14, 2023
January 28, 2024
Matches
By round
Today
Live
Previous
Final
Next
Finished
Jan 28, 2024, 14:00
Ekaterinburg UMMC
0
0
70
:
65
0
0
Kursk Dynamo
Finished
Sep 25, 2023, 17:00
Runa Moscow
0
0
76
:
49
0
0
Spartak Noginsk
ALL MATCHES
STANDINGS
Overall
Home
Away
Overall
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Team
O
W
D
L
Goals
Last 5
Points
1.
Spartak St.Petersburg
3
3
0
0
292
:
162
W
L
W
W
W
6
2.
Runa Moscow
3
3
0
0
282
:
153
L
W
W
W
W
6
3.
Vladimir
3
3
0
0
210
:
129
L
L
W
W
W
6
4.
Spartak Noginsk
3
3
0
0
223
:
188
L
L
L
W
W
6
5.
Kursk Dynamo 2
3
2
0
1
212
:
147
W
W
L
4
6.
Kazan University
3
1
0
1
211
:
189
L
W
W
4
7.
Ekaterinburg UMMC 2
3
2
0
1
191
:
193
L
W
W
4
8.
Stavropolchanka SKFU Stavropol
3
2
0
1
210
:
228
W
L
W
4
9.
Energy Ivanovo
3
1
0
2
186
:
147
L
L
W
2
10.
Spartak Moskva 2
3
1
0
2
203
:
218
L
W
L
2
11.
Slavianka Cheliabinsk
3
1
0
2
184
:
209
W
L
L
2
12.
Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast
3
1
0
2
169
:
202
W
L
L
2
13.
Cheboksary
3
0
0
2
210
:
234
L
L
L
1
14.
Ekaterinburg UMMC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W
W
W
W
0
15.
Chevakata Vologda BC
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
W
L
0
16.
Krasnoyarsk Shelen
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
W
W
0
17.
Kursk Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
18.
Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
W
W
0
19.
Moskva Dynamo
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
20.
Moskva Spartak Region
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
W
L
0
21.
Neftyanik Omsk
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
W
0
22.
Nika Syktyvkar
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
W
W
0
23.
Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
0
24.
Orenburg Nadezhda
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
W
W
W
0
25.
Rostov
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
L
L
0
26.
Samara
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W
L
W
L
W
0
27.
TsOP - Spartak St. Petersburg
3
0
0
3
163
:
260
L
L
L
0
28.
Krasnoyarsk Shelen 2
3
0
0
3
170
:
272
L
L
L
0
29.
Novocherkassk
3
0
0
3
122
:
307
L
L
L
0